Utställningsresultat från Sverige 2011


 

11/12 SKK INT Stora Stockholm
Domare Annette Bystrup, Danmark
5+11
BIR CACIB NORD V-11 C.I.B NORD UCH FI UCH JWW-09 SE UCH Blixten Born To Be wild
BT-2 CERT R-CACIB Svenskt championat EE CH FI V-10 LT&LV CH FI JV-10 Black Jades Coffey
BT-3 SE UCH Manticorns Irmenlin
BT-4 C.I.B Fi UCH NO UCH DK UCH SE UCH SE V-09 SE V-10 SE V-11 Hyndsight Clouds Illusion
BIM CERT CACIB NORD V-11 Svenskt championat DK UCH NO UCH NORD V-10 Skaheras Humphrey Bogart
BH-2 R-CERT NORD JV-11 Cream Islands Sir Gibson
BH-3 R-CACIB C.I.B & NORD UCH DK UCH EE CH FI UCH FI V-10 JWW-10 SE UCH Kilbourne Harvest Moon
BH-4 SE V-11 US CH Lehigh Fortune At Champhurst
Bästa uppfödargrupp: Cream Islands, Ann-Marie Morell
NORD JV-11 Cream Islands Lady Colina
foto Robert Lundberg

BIR o BIM hjorthund 2011

6/11 SKK INT Växjö
domare Lyudmila Tchistiakova, Ryssland
3+6
BIR CERT CACIB Justso C CTOP Turn Berry
BT-2 R-CACIB SE UCH SE LCCH Mycrofts Nina Noble
BT-3 R-CERT Cream Islands Lady Ceana
BIM CERT CACIB Cream Islands Sir Gibson

16/10 SvVk Vallentuna
domare: Outi Piisi-Putta, Finland (0+2) baby (3+12) vuxna
BIR, BIS-4 baby Lawtons Be Bop Baby
BIS-2 Uppfödargrupp kennel Cream Island
BIR, CERT US.CH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BH-2 RES-CERT Cream Islands Sir Gibson
BH-3 C.I.B DK UCH DK V-09 Troon Shadow Of Your Smile
BIM C.I.B Fi UCH NO UCH DK UCH SE UCH SE V-09 SE V-10 SE V-11 Hyndsight Clouds Illusion
BT-2 CERT BIS-2 Junior Cream Islands Lady Cliona
BT-3 SE.UCH. Mycrofts Nina Noble
BT-4 RES-CERT BIR-Unghund Cream Islands Lady Caera
foto: E Jacobsson

DSC05674

15/10 SvVK/n, Boden
Säde Hohteri, Finland
0+1 valp, 0+1 vuxen
BIR valp BIS-3 valp JustSo Dali's Swallows Tail
BIR, CERT, SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT JustSo Lingonberry's
foto:B Lundberg

Madde o Lingon BIR

9/10 SvVK/n. Kungsnäs Sundsvall
Ras: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena.
BIS-Baby: Henrik Herling. BIS: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena.
0+1, 0+4
BIR-Baby.BIS-Baby. Lawtons Be Bop Baby
BIR. BIS-1. C.I.B Fi UCH NO UCH DK UCH SE UCH SE V-09 SE V-10 SE V-11. Hyndsigt Clouds Illusion
8/10 SKK, INT. Sundsvall.
Domare:Per Lundström. 0+4
BIR.CACIB. C.I.B FI UCH No UCH DK UCH SE UCH SE V-09 SE V-10 SE V-11: Hyndsigt Clouds Illusion
Bt-2 CERT. Roughrags Gwendolyn
Bt-3 R-CERT, R-CACIB. NO LCCH SE LCCH Grayrorys Exclusive
17/9 SKK.INT.Högbobruk
domare Ray Lindholm (1+2)
BIR CACIB C.I.B FI UCH DK UCH NO UCH SE UCH SE V-09 SE V-10 SE V-11. Hyndsight Clouds Illusion

11/9 SvVK/södra Laröd
domare Anette Edlander (6+7)
BIR SE UCH Manticorns Isabella
BT-2 SEUCH Manticorns Inaria
BT-3 BIS 2-Junior CERT Cream Islands Lady Caera
BT-4 R-CERT Justso Berneray Bedlam
BIM CERT SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT Justso Ben Ledi
BH-2 R-CERT Justso Ben More
BH-3 SE UCH Murray Fields Algot Parker
BIS Uppfödare kennel Justso, Camilla Colleen
foto Ralf Osietzki

DSC 0712

1/9 Gimo SKK Int.
Domare Tony Rainey Irland. (1+7)
BIR CACIB DK V-09 Nord Uch Cream Islands Lady Liv CACIB
BT-2 C.I.B FI & DK Uch NO Uch SE UCH SE V-09, 10 Hyndsight Clouds Illusion
BT-3 SE UCH Mycrofts Nina Noble
BT-4 SE UCH Kilbourne Anais
CERT Cream Islands Lady Cliona
BIM CACIB C.I.B DK UCH DK V-09 Nord Uch Troon Shadom Of Youq Smile

DSC05458

10/9 SKK NAT Sofiero
Domare Tomaz Borkowski, Polen (3+7)
BIR SE UCH Manticorns Inaria
BT-2 SE UCH NO UCH NORDV-10 Manticorns Isabella
BT-3 SE UCH Murray Fields Axelina Parker
BT-4 CERT SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT Murray Fields Albertina Parker
R CERT Cream Islands Lady Caera
BIM CERT Justso Ben Ledi
BH-2 R-CERT Murray Fields Anton Parker

sofierolard11BIRBIM kopiera

3/9 SKK. Nat. Böda Strand. Öland
Ras+ Grupp: Petr Rehanek. Tjeckien. (0+1)
BIR.BIG-4. C.I.B. FIN UCH,DK UCH, NO UCH, SE UCH, SE V-09, SE V-10, SE V-11. Hyndsight Clouds Illusion

29/8 Gotland SvVK/ö
Domare Petter Fodstad (1+4)
BIR BIS-3Junior CERT Cream Island's Sir Gibson
BIM CERT Cream Islands Lady Colina

gottland 082

28/8 Gotland SKK INT
Domare Kennet Edh (1+3)
BIR BIG-3 CERT Cream Islands Lady Colina
BT-2 CACIB Skaheras Katharine Hepbern
BIM CERT Cream Island's Sir Gibson

BirBim Ebba

27/8 Backamo SKK NAT
Domare Henrik Johansson (1+1)
BIR BIG-2 SE UCH Manticorns Isabella

27/8 Gotland SKK INT
Domare: Outi Piisi-Putta, Finland (1+3)
BIR, CERT Cream Island's Sir Gibson
BIM, CERT Cream Islands Lady Colina
BT-2 R-CERT Cream Islands Lady Ceana
BT-3 CACIB Skaheras Katharine Hepbern

BirBimOuti

SKK Norrköping Int. SE V-11
Domare: Trevor Hiscock (1+10)
BIR CACIB BIG-4 SE-11 US.CH Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BIM CACIB SV-11 SE UCH Hyndsight Clouds Illusion
BT-2 CERT R-CACIB SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT Mycroft's Norah Nabob Novation
BT-3 SE UCH Manticorns Isabella
BT-4 SE UCH Mycroft's Nina Noble
R-CERT Roughrags Gwendolyn

nrkpng110821birbim

20/8 Eskilstuna SKK INT
domare Anita Whitmarsh (0+4)
BIR CERT Roughrags Gwendolyn
BT-2 CACIB SE UCH Manticorns Ida
14/8 INT SKK Ronneby,
domare Elaine Whitney, Canada (1+2)
BIR, CERT, CACIB Just So Ben Ledi
BIM CACIB SE UCH Murray Fields Axelina Parker
13/8 SvVk Umeå
domare André van den Broek, Nederländerna (0+1)
BIR SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin

7/8 SKK Int.
domare Göran Bodegård (2+6)
BIR CACIB LCCH SEUCH Kilbourne Anais
BT-2 SEUCH Skaheras Betty Grable
BT-3 SEUCH Mycroft's Nina Noble
BT-4 SEUCH Troon Moon Shadow
BIM CACIB SEUCH Artdoc Brainard
BH-2 SEUCH Mycroft's Norman Nodorian Nobleman

047

6/8 SvVK/N
domare Harto Stockmari Fi (2+4)
BIR CERT SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT Skaheras Betty Grable
BT-2 SEUCH Mycroft's Nina Noble
BT-3 SEUCH Troon Moon Shadow
BIM SEUCH Artdoc Brainard
BH-2 SEUCH Mycroft's Norman Nodorian Nobleman

7/8 STOKK
domare Marie Gadolin (2+5)
gruppdomare Ingela Kyrklund
BIR BIG-2 Ch.Hyndsight Clouds Illusion
BT2 CERT SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT Manticorns Ida
BT3 Cream Island's Lady Ceana
BIM CERT Cream Island's Sir Gibson

Vallentuna BirBim

31/7 Ransäter SKK INT
domare Magnus Hagstedt (1+5)
gruppdomare Benny Blid von Schedvin
BIR,CACIB, BIG-2 SE UCH Manticorns Isabella
BT-2 Skaheras Doris Day
30/7 Ransäter SKK Int
domare Anette Edlander (1+6)
gruppdomare Magnus Hagstedt
BIR CACIB, BIG-2 SE UCH Manticorns Isabella
BT-2 CERT Skaheras Doris Day
BT3 R-CERT Blixten Brake A Way
BIM CERT CACIB SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT Kilbourne Harvest Moon
29/7 Ransäter SKK INT
domare: Petter Fodstad, Norge (0 +2)
BIR CERT CACIB SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT N.Ch.Troon Shadow Of A Doubt
BT-2 R-CERT R-CACIB N.Ch.Skahera’s Doris Day
25/7 SvVk/Ö Lövudden
domare Åge Gjetnes, Norge (2+13)
BIR CERT US.CH. Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BIM CERT SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT Kilbourne Anais
BT-2 NORD JV-10 Artdoc Constance
BT-3 SE UCH Mycrofts Nina Noble
BT-4 Cream Islands lady Caera

23/7 Köping SKK INT
Domare Valdez Valdéz Gabrie (1+5)
BIR SE UCH Manticorns Inaria
BT-2 CERT, R-CACIB SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT Skaheras Mia Farrow
BT-3, R -CERT Manticorns Julia
BT-4 SE UCH Manticorns Ida

InnaBIRKping2011 kopiera

17/7 SvVk Råneå
domare: Markku Mähönen, Finland (0+3)
BIR SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin
BT-2 CERT BIS-2 junior Troon The-Koh-I-Noor

Milli BIR fr Markku Mhnen

16/7 Tvååker SKK NAT
domare Stefan Sinko (3+1)
BIR SE UCH Manticorns Inaria
BIM, CERT Murray Fields Adam Parker
BH-2 NORD UCH Askhults Basil Mc Pherson
BH-3 R-CERT Just So Blixt Gordon
16/7 SKK Int Sjulnäs
domare: Rita Reyniers, Belgien (0+2)
gruppdomare: Gabriel Valdez, Colombia
BIR BIG-3 CACIB SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin
15/7 SKK INT Tvååker
domare Fernando Rodriques Portugal(0+2)
BIR, CERT, CACIB Murray Fields Albertina Parker
10/7 SKK Alfta
domare. Barbara Ruth Smith (0+2)
BIR SE UCH Mycrofts Nina Noble
3/7 Borås SKK NAT
domare Bo Bengtson (2+2)
BIR & BIG – 4 SE UCH Manticorns Isabella
BT-2 CERT Just So cc Top turn Berry
BIM CERT Just So Ben More
BH- 2 Manticorns Idor
19/6 SKK Gällivare
domare: Stephen Wheeler (0+3)
BIR BIG-3 CERT CACIB SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT FI CH Kerslake Callista
BT-2 R-CERT R-CACIB Justso Lingonberry
BT-3 FI UCH Vaikonniemen Ruusunnuppu

19/6 SKK Avesta
domare: Tapio Eerola (2+5)
BIR SE UCH Mycroft's Nina Noble
BIM SUCH FI UCH SE V-09 Murray Fields Arvid Parker

birbimavesta2011

18/6 SvVk/V Tånga Hed
domare: Dr. James Sillers, USA (1+4)
BIS-domare: Fransisco Ruiz Rodriguez, Spanien
BIR CERT BIS-2 US CH Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BIM SE.UCH. NO.UCH. Manticorns Isabella
BT-2 CERT Manticorns Ida
BT-3 BIR-VET SE.UCH. DK.UCH. Askhults Agnes McGrey
11/6 SKK INT Vännäs
domare: Marie Gadolin, Sverige (0+2)
BIR SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin
5/6 SKK Vänersborg INT
domare: Peter Harsanyi (0+2)
BIR BIR-VET SE UCH DK UCH Askhults Agnes McGrey
4/6 SKK NAT Norrköping
domare: Colette Muldoon (2+2)
gruppdomare Manola Poggesi
BIR BIG-1 CERT US CH Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BH-2 SE UCH. Mycrofts Norman Nodorian Nobleman
BIM CERT Mycrofts Norah Nabob Novation
BT-2 Svegas Ops
29/5 STOKK INT
domare Robert Whitney (1+1 valpar) (2+7)
BIR Valp Roughrags Gwuardian
BIR CERT Cream Island's Lady Caera
BT 2 CACIB R-CERT Mycroft's Norah Nabob Novation
BT 3 R-CACIB Skahera's Katherine Hepbern

29/5 SKK NAT Österbybruk
domare Elisabeth Janzon (1+1valpar) (1+7)
BIR-valp Troon The Koh-i-Noor
BIR CERT Cream Islands Sir Gibson
BIM DK V-09 NORD UCH Cream Islands Lady Liv
BT-2 CERT Cream Islands Lady Ceana
BT-3 R-CERT Cream Islands Lady Colina
BT-4 Skaheras Katharine Hepbern
Bästa Avelsklass Cream Islands Lady Liv
Bästa Uppfödarklass Kennel Cream Islands

osterbybruk2011BirBim

21/5 SKK INT Hässleholm
domare: Birgitta Svarstad (2+3)
BIR, CACIB SE UCH Manticorns Inaria
BT- 2 SE UCH Murray Fields Axelina Parker
BIM, CERT Justso Ben More
BH-2 SE UCH Murray Fields Algot Parker

InnaBIRHassleholm2011

21-22/5 SKK NAT Sjulnäs
domare: Maria-Luise Doppelreitter, Österike (0+2)
gruppdomare: Annette Bystrup, Danmark
BIS domare: Rui Oliveira, Portugal
BIR BIG-1 BIS-1 SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin

Milli BIS SKK nat Sjulns

15/5 SKK NAT Överkalix
rasdomare: Per Iversen, (0+2)
gruppdomare: Arne Foss
BIR BIG-2 SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin

Milli BIR fr Per Iversen  -kalix

14/5 SvVK/s,Ljungbyhed
Domare valpklass: Robert Newsham, GB (0+1)
BIR valp Troon The Koh-I-Noor
Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge (2+2)
BIR SE UCH Murray Fields Axel Parker
BH- 2, CERT, SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT Murray Fields Algot Parker
BIM, CERT, Murray Fields Albertina Parker
BT-2, SE UCH Murray Fields Axelina Parker

DSC03296

16/4 SKK NAT
domare:Svante Frisk (1+8)
BIR CERT Manticorns Ida

ida-augusti-11-a

27/3 SvVk/Östra
domare: Nenne Runsten (6+10)
BIR valp BIS-3 Troon The Koh-i-Noor
BIM valp Roughrags Gwuardian
BIR Int Norduch Dkuch DKV-09 Troon Shadow of Your Smile
BIM CERT SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT Mycroft's Nina Noble
BT-2 BIR-Vet Grayrorys Moonshell
BT-3 R-CERT Manticorns Ida
BT-4 BIS-3 Brukshund Grayrorys Exclusive
BIR junior Cream Islands Sir Gibson
BIM junior Cream Islands Lady Caera
BIR Unghund Skaheras Katharine Hepbern

BirBimsvvkmars11

20/3 SKK Malmö INT
domare Robert Blümel, Österrike (1+3)
BIR BIR-veteran SE UCH DK UCH Askhults Agnes McGrey
BT-2 CACIB SE UCH Manticorns Inaria
BT-3 CERT R-CACIB Askhults Camelia McCullen
BIM CERT CACIB Murray Field's Algot Parker

algotagnes

5/3 SvVk/norra
domare John Rowton, Kanada (0+2)
BIR BIS-4 SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin
BT-2 CERT BIS-2 unghund Justso Lingon Berry

9/1 SKK INT MyDog Göteborg
domare: Joo Schepers, NL (1+1)
BIR CERT CACIB SE UCH Manticorns Isabella
BIM CERT CACIB NV-10 Skaheras Robert De Niro

bir-bim-mydog11

7/1 SvVK/v MyDog Göteborg 2011-01-07
Domare: Brit Brodwall (0+1)
BIR BIG-5 SE UCH Manticorns Isabella