Utställningsresultat från Sverige 2012


 

STOCKHOLMS HUNDMÄSSA 2012-12-15 SVENSK VINNARUTSTÄLLNING (5+12)
rasdomare: Rudi Brandt, Danmark gruppdomare: Björg Foss, Norge
BIR, SEV-12, BIG-4 CACIB US.CH. SEV.UCH. SV-11 SV-12 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BH-2 cert, Res-CACIB Chic Choix Dhulert Arathorn
BH-3 C.I.B C.I.C DK.UCH.EE.CH. FIJV-09 FIV-10 JWW-10 SE.UCH. Kilbourne Harvest Moon
BIM, SEV-12 CACIB NORDJV-11 SE.UCH. NO.UCH. Cream Islands Lady Colina
BT-2 C.I.B ES.CH.FI.CH.DK.CH.LV.CH. SEV-09-10-11 SE.UCH.NO.CH. Hyndsight Clouds Illusion
BT-3 cert, CHAMPIONAT, Res-CACIB C.I.B. C.I.B.P Blixten Brake A Way
BT-4 Res-cert Lawtons Be Bop Baby
SVENSK JUNIORVINNARE - 12 Necesses Arte Et Marte
SVENSK JUNIORVINNARE - 12 Necesses Ars Amandi

012

3/11 SKK INT VÄXJÖ
Domare: Zafra Sirik, Israel 1+3
Gruppdomare: Barbara Ruth-Smith, Sverige
BIR, CACIB, BIG-3 AM.CH SEV.UCH SV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
14/10 SVVK/Ö Enköping
Domare: Ray Lindholm. 1+5.
BIS-Unghund:Evelyne Desquartiers Diacquenod. Frankrike
BIR,CERT, BIS-3 Unghund Lawtons Be Bop Baby
BIR-Bruks. DK UCH NORD JV-07 SE LCCH SE UCH Grayrorys Daisy.
BIR-Junior. Necesses Arte Et Marte
13/10 SKK, INT, Sundsvall
Domare: Ingela Kyrklund. 1+3 
BIR,CERT,CACIB. Lawtons Be Bop Baby
BT-2 R-CERT Galeritas Amber
9/9 SKK,INT,Sofiero.
Domare: Marie Gadolin. 1+4
BIR,CERT,CACIB. Lawtons Be Bop Baby
Bt-2 R-CERT. Necesses Ars Amandi
BIM, CERT CACIB Cairnesunds Pearlicious
8/9 SKK,NAT,Gimo
Domare:Alenka Pokorn.Slovenien 2+4.
BIR,CERT. Lawtons Be Bop Baby
Bt-2 R-CERT. Cream Islands Lady Ceana
Bt-3. SE UCH. Cream Islands Lady Cliona
Bt-4 Grayrorys Fabulous
BIM,CERT. Cream Islands Sir Gillion
Bh-2 R-CERT. Necesses Arte Et Marte
8/9 SvVK/s Laröd
Domare: Mia Sandgren (3+8)
BIR SE UCH Manticorns Inaria
BT-2, BIS-Junior CERT Necesses Ars Amandi
BT-3 SE UCH Grayrorys Caitlin
BT-4 SE UCH Murray Fields Axelina Parker
BIM SE UCH Murray Fields Algot Parker
BH-2,CERT Cairesunds Pearlicious
Bästa Veteran DK UCH SE UCH Askhults Agnes Macgrey
BIS-2 Avelsgrupp SE UCH Manticorns Inaria
BIS-3 Uppfödaregrupp Kennel Necesses
2/9 SKK INT. HÖGBO
Rasdomare: Bertil Lundgren (1+10)
Gruppdomare:Gerard Jipping, Holland
BIR, BIG-3 CACIB SE.UCH. US.CH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champurst
BIM CACIB NORD JV-11 SE UCH Cream Islands Lady Colina
BT-2 RES-CACIB SE.UCH.Cream Islands Lady Cliona
BT-3 CERT, CHAMPIONAT Skaheras Katherine Hepbern
BT-4 SE.LCCH. SE.UCH. Kilbourne Anais
BIS-2 avelsgrupp SE.LCCH. KILBOURNE ANAIS
BIR Uppfödarklass GALERITAs kennel
1/9 SKK INT. HÖGBO
Rasdomare: Torbjörn Skaar (1+6)
Gruppdomare: Kenneth Edh,
BIS-domare: Annika Ulltveit-Moe
BIR, CACIB, BIG-1, BIS-3 SE.UCH. US.CH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champurst
BIM, CACIB NORD JV-11 SE.UCH. Cream Islands Lady Colina
BT-2 CERT, CHAMPIONAT, Cream Islands Lady Cliona
BT-3 R-CERT Galeritas Cata-Lina
BT-4 Skaheras Katherine Hepbern

31/8 SKK INT HÖGBO
Rasdomare: Birgitta Svarstad, (2+4)
Gruppdomare: Torbjörn Skaar
BIS-domare: Marja Talvitie, Finland
BIR, CACIB BIG-1, BIS-2 SE.UCH US.CH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champurst
BH-2 RES-CACIB NORD JV-11 SE.UCH. Cream Islands Sir Gibson
BIM, CERT, CACIB Cream Islands Lady Ceana
BT-2 RES-CACIB NORD JV-11 SE.UCH. Cream Islands Lady Colina
BT-3 RES-CERT Cream Islands Lady Cliona

IMG 0154

19/8 SKK INT Norrköping
Domare:Gunnar Nyman Danmark 0+1 Valp, 1+4 vxn
BIR-Valp Necesses AB Ovo
BIR,CERT, Lawtons Be Bop Baby
Bt-2 CACIB.C.I.B EE UCH LV UCH NO UCH DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH SE V-09-10-11 Hyndsight Clouds Illusion
Bt-3 R-CERT Grayrorys Fabulous
18/8 SKK INT ESKILSTUNA
Domare: John Muldoon, Irland 1+3
Gruppdomare: Kjell Lindström, Sverige
BIS-domare: John Muldoon, Irland
BIR CACIB BIG-1 BIS-3 US.CH. SE.UCH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BIM CERT Lawtons Be Bop Baby
BT-2 CACIB C.I.B EE UCH LV UCH NO UCH DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH SE V-09-10-11 Hyndsight Clouds Illusion
11/8 SvVK/Norra Bjurholm
Domare Karin Hedberg (0+1 valp) (0+2 vuxna)
BIR BIS-VALP Galerita's Yetti in Forrest
BIR SE UCH Mycroft's Nina Noble
Bt-2 SE UCH SE LCCH Kilbourne Anais

11-12/8 SKK INT. ASKERSUND
Rasdomare och Gruppdomare: Svante Frisk SE, BIS: Kenneth Edh SE
CACIB, BIR, BIG-1, BIS-3 US.CH. SE.UCH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst

004

5/8 SKK INT, Svenstavik
Domare: Jarmo Vourinen, Finland, (2+2)
BIR,CERT, CACIB, Troon The Millennium Star
BIM,CACIB, N.Ch.S.Ch. Skahera’s Betty Grable
BT-2, R-CACIB N.Ch S.Ch. Troon Moon Shadow

Moses Bir sndag

Betty Bim sndag

4/8 SVVK Norra avd
Rasdomare och domare Unghundfinalen: Eli Marie Klepp, Norge (2+2)
BIR N.Ch.S.Ch. Skahera’s Betty Grable
BT-2 N.Ch S.Ch. Troon Moon Shadow
BIM, CERT, BIS-2 Unghund, Troon The Millennium Star

svenstavik bir bim Svvk norra lrdag

4-5/8 SKK Överkalix
Domare: Annette Bystrup 0+1
BIR, CERT Justso Dali's Swallow's Tail
29/7 SvVK/Ö Tammsvik
Domare: Waltraud Peschges, Tyskland 2+5 valpar, 5+ 10 vuxna
BIR-Valp Necesses Ars Amandi
BIM-Valp Necesses Arte Et Marte
BIR C.I.B EE UCH LV UCH NO UCH DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH SE V-09-10-11 Hyndsight Clouds Illusion
BT-2 SE UCH Manticorns Inaria
BT-3 CERT (Svenskt Championat) NORD JV-11 Cream Islands Lady Colina
BT-4 R-CERT Grayrorys Fabulous
BIM US.CH SE.UCH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BH-2 CERT Cream Islands Sir Gillon
29/7 SKK INT RANSÄTER
Rasdomare Ewa Nielsen
Gruppdomare Barbara Ruth - Smith
BIG-3 BIR CACIB SE.UCH NO.UCH Artdoc Constance
BT-2 CERT R-CACIB Svenskt Championat NO.UCH. Artdoc Clothilde

22/7 SKK INT. KÖPING
Rasdomare:Petter Steen, Norge 0+1 valp 1+5 vuxna
Gruppdomare: Per Lundström, Sverige.
BIR-Valp Galeritas Yetti In Forrest
BIR, CACIB, BIG-1 US.CH SE.UCH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BIM CACIB DK. UCH. NORD JV-07 SE.UCH. SE. LCCH. Grayrorys Daisy
BT-2 CERT Lawtons Be Bop Baby
BT-3 R-CERT R-CACIB Cream Islands Lady Ceana

BIR-BIM Kping

15/7 SvVk Råneå
Rasdomare: Brit Schöne Brodwall, Norge (0+2)
BIS domare: Bernard Barjot, Frankrike
BIR BIS-1 SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin
BT-2 CERT Justso Dalis Swallows Tail

Milli BIS-1 SvVk Rne

14/7 SKK INT Sjulnäs/Piteå
Domare: Anette Edlander (0+2)
BIR CACIB SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin
BT-2 CERT Justso Dalis Swallow`s Tail

7/7 SKK NAT Alfta
Domare: Mia Sandgren (2 valpar) 3+7 vuxna
Gruppdomare Elisabeth Janzon
BIR VALP Galerita's Yetti In Forest
BIR BIG-2 SE UCH NORD JV-11 Cream Islands Sir Gibson
BH-2 C.I.B. SE UCH FI UCH DK UCH SE V-09 Murray Fields Arvid Parker
BIM SE UCH Mycroft's Nina Noble
BT-2 CERT Svenskt championat Cream Islands Caera
BT-3 SE UCH SE LCCH Kilbourne Anais

utst Gibson006

6/7 SKK NAT Tvååker
Domare Lotta Brun 0+2
BIR CERT Lawtons Brooke Shields
1/7 SKK INT Gällivare
Domare: Robert Blümel, Österrike 1+3
BIR CACIB CERT, Svenskt championat Black Jade's Cassidy
BIM CACIB CERT Miliy Zver Timon
BT-2 R- CERT Justso Dali's Swallow's Tail
BT-3 R- CACIB Justso Lingonberry
1/7 SKK INT Borås
Domare: Tesics György Ungern 2+5
BIR CERT Lawtons Brookr Shields
BT 2 R-CERT Grayrorys Fabulous
BT 3 CACIB DK UCH NO UCH SE UCH Skaheras Mia Farrow
BIM CERT CACIB Svensk champion NORD JV-11 Cream Islands Sir Gibson
17/6 SKK INT Avesta
Domare: Tuominen Matti, FINLAND 2+1
BIR C.I.B. SE UCH FI UCH DK UCH SE V-09 Murray Fields Arvid Parker
BIM CERT Daphne carrie Irater
17/6 SvVk/norra Vännäs
Domare: Per Lundström 0+1
BIR SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin
16/6 SKK Nat Vännäs
Domare: Rui Oliveira 0+1
Gruppdomare: Kenneth Edh
BIR BIG-2 SE UCH Manticorns Irmelin

16/6 SvVk/v Tånga Hed
Domare:Marie Gadolin 1+4
BIR C.I.B EE UCH LV UCH NO UCH DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH SE V-09-10-11 Hyndsight Clouds Illusion
BT-2 CERT. BIR-Junior Lawtons Be Bop Baby
BT-3 R-CERT Lawtons Broke Shields
BIR-Veteran SE UCH DK CH Askhults Agnes Mcgrey
BIM C.I.B. SE UCH FI UCH DK UCH SE V-09 Murray Fields Arvid Parker
foto Josefine Jakobsson.

BIR o BIM Tnga Hed 2012

10/6 SKK NAT Vänersborg
Domare Henrik Johansson 2+0. GruppdomareMarja Talvitie, Finland
BIR CERT BIG-4 Svenskt Championat CRO UCH NO UCH Baylind Kielland
3/6 SKK NAT Norrköping
Domare: Antonio Di Lorenzo, Norge 0+1 valp, 2+1 vuxna
Gruppdomare: Tino Pehar, Kroatien
BIR-valp Mycrofts Ona Odayle
BIR, BIG-2 US.CH. SE.UCH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst

27/5 SKK INT Vallentuna
Domare: Martha Heine, Tyskland 2+5
Gruppdomare: Anne Macdonald, England
BIS-domare: Ferelith Somerfield, England
BIR,CACIB, BIG-1, BIS-1 US.CH SE UCH. SE V-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BH-2, CERT, R-CACIB Cream Islands Sir Gibson
BIM, CERT CACIB Skaheras Katherine Hepburn

Vallentuna BirBim 1

26/5 SKK, INT, Österbybruk
Domare: Laura Cox. Irland 0+1 valp, 2+5.
BIR-Valp. Daphne Carrie Irater
BIR,CERT. Lawtons Be Bop Baby.
BT-2, R-CERT, CACIB. Cream Islands Lady Cliona
BIM,CERT,CACIB. Cream Islands Sir Gibson
BH-2, R-CACIB. C.I.B SE UCH DK UCH FI UCH SE V-09 Murray Fields Arvid Parker
Foto Josefine Jakobsson

BIR o BIM sterbybruk 2012

20/5 SKK. NAT. Hässleholm
Domare: Åke Cronander 5+4
BIR, BIG-3 US.CH. SE. UCH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BH-2 CERT, CHAMP. Justso Ben More
BIM SE.UCH. Manticorns Inaria
BT-2, CERT Skaheras Lana Turner
Foto: Ragni Lindholm

BIR o BIM Hssleholm 20 maj 2012

19/5 SKK Nat. Sjulnäs
Domare: Karel Horak, Tjeckien 1+4
BIR CERT CHAMPION Regaflight Thane
BIM SE UCHManticorns Irmelin
BT-2 SE UCH Justso Lingon Berry
BT-3 CERT CHAMP Black Jades Catriona
BT-4 R-CERT Justso Dalis Swallows Tail
Foto: R Lundberg

Hjorthund BIR o BIM 19 maj 2012

12/5 SvVK/s Ljungbyhed
Domare Jarmo Vuorinen, Finland (1+2 valpar) (3+3 vuxna)
BIR Valp Necesse's Ab Ovo
BIM Valp Necesse's A Deo Rex
BIR SE UCH Manticorns Inaria
BT-2 CERT Skahera's Lana Turner
BIM C.I.B DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH SE V-09 Murray Field's Arvid Parker
BH-2 SE UCH Murray Field's Algot Parker
28/4 SKK Västerås
Domare Karin Hedberg (3+7)
BIR CERT NORD JV-11 Cream Islands Sir Gibson
BIM CERT Lawtons Be Bop Baby
BT-2 R-CERT Cream Islands Lady Caera
BT-3 Skaheras Katharine Hepbern
BT-4 FI UCH SE UCH Manticorns Ida
Bästa uppfödargrupp: kennel Cream Islands
1 april Boden SvvK
Domare Rodi Hubenthal, Norge (0+2 vuxen)
BIR SE UCH Justso Lingonberry
17 mars MALMÖ INT
Domare ras - och grupp: Elisabet Janzon (2+1)
BIR, CACIB, BIG-3 US.CH. SE.UCH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
25 februari SvVk/Ö Köping
Domare: Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen, Finland 3+5 vuxna 0+1 baby
BIR Mycrofts Ona Odayle 0+1 valp
BIR Grayrorys Fabulous
BIR CERT, (SVENSKT CHAMPIONAT) US.CH. SEV-11 Lehigh Fortune at Champhurst
BH-2 R-CERT NORDJV-11 Cream Islands Sir Gibson
BIM CERT Lawtons Be Bop Baby
BT-2 R-CERT Skaheras Katherine Hepburn
6 januari, INT MyDog, Göteborg
Domare: Göran Bodegård 1+6
BIR, CERT, CACIB (Svenskt Championat) NUCH Artdoc Baldrick
BIM, CACIB SEUCH DKUCH Nord JV-07 SELCCH Grayrorys Daisy
BT-2, CERT, Nord JV-10 Artdoc Constance
BT-3, R-CERT Cream Islands Lady Colina
5 januari, INT MyDog, Göteborg
Domare: Nenne Runsten 0+5
BIR, CACIB, SE UCH N UCH NORD V-10 Manticorns Isabella
BT-2, R-CACIB SEUCH DKUCH Nord JV-07 SELCCH Grayrorys Daisy